Halloween Costumes-Infant-Toddler's
Shop Toddler's, Infant's, Baby's Halloween Costumes & Ideas

- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Infant Anakin Skywalker-Star Wars Classic Bunting Baby Costume
$97.98 - $219.98Your little one can be the cutest Skywalker around! Romper with printed details. Newborn size 0-6 months.TM & © 2008 Lucasfilm Ltd. All Rights Reserved.Available in Child Sizes:MCS727660$97.98 - $219.98 -
Infant Angry Birds Bunting Baby Costume
$79.98Your little one can be a cute little Angry Bird! Angry Birds bunting style costume. Velcro closure along the bottom for easy diaper changing. 100% Polyester. Care Instructions: Hand wash cold only...MCS725360$79.98 -
Infant Cowardly Lion-Wizard Of OZ Baby Costume
$97.98 - $129.98With this adorable Cowardly Lion Halloween Costume, your little one can take a journey down the yellow brick road as one of the most beloved Wizard Of OZ characters. It includes a stylish romper and...MCS635660$97.98 - $129.98 -
Infant Foul With Hat Bunting Baby Costume
$77.98 - $95.98Striped flannel referee style bunting with attached belt and matching hat. Available in Child Sizes:MCS435870$77.98 - $95.98 -
Infant Police Officer Bunting Baby Costume
$81.98 - $135.98your never too young for the force. Jumpsuit coverall with matching hat. 100% cotton costume.MCS442830$81.98 - $135.98 -
Infant Pumpkin Pie Bunting Baby Costume
$97.98 - $203.98Your infant will look as sweet as pumpkin pie in this vibrant costume! Orange dress with attached tulle skirt matching orange wings and headband.Available in Child Sizes: Infant (0-9 Months) and...MCS643460$97.98 - $203.98 -
Infant Willie-Duck Dynasty Baby Costume
$95.98It's never too early to install the young 'uns with redneck family values! This great costume will make them look like authentic little Dynasty ducklings! Camouflage vest with Duck Dynasty insignia,...MCS755330$95.98 -
Toddler 24" Cape Baby Costume
$79.98Perfect for superheroes or other characters cape with straight edge. One-Size Toddlers.Available in Colors: Blue, Red and Pink.Available in Child Sizes:MCS755689$79.98 -
Toddler Body Form With Hanger Baby Costume
$75.98Ideal for in-store displays. Plastic full-length front body for displaying Toddler-sized costumes. These will bring your Toddler costumes to life! Plastic body shape has an open back with hanger at...MCS298950$75.98 -
Toddler Countessa Robe Baby Costume
$77.98Toddler Countessa Robe Baby Costume-Hooded velvet robe with gothic trim.Available in Child Sizes:MCS305150$77.98 -
Toddler Feathery Butterfly Baby Costume
$77.98Toddler Feathery Butterfly Baby Costume-Petal edge dress, belt, sheer robe with feather trim and printed butterflies, marabou feather-trimmed wings, and antennae headband. Polyester.Available in...MCS256730$77.98 -
$77.98 - $95.98 -
Toddler Garfield Vest Baby Costume
$75.98An easy way to look just like your favorite cat. Vest with, character hood attached. Polyblend.GARFIELD TM & © Paws Inc.MCS333790$75.98 -
Toddler Harvest Princes Velvet Baby Costume
$77.98Toddler Harvest Princes Velvet Baby Costume-Simple, sweet gown with choker and flower Head-Piece.Available in Child Sizes:MCS292530$77.98 -
$75.98 -
Toddler Lilac Fairy Baby Costume
$97.98What a cute costume! Dress has corset-styled bodice with Polka-Dot accents and lovely sheer wings. Available in Child Sizes:MCS737400$97.98 -
Toddler Lolli The Clown Baby Costume
$81.98Costume Includes: a neon lime green dress with orange Polka-Dots, and checkered Long sleeves. The dress is trimmed in faux fur, and has a wire hoop at the bottom of the dress. The bright orange...MCS474430$81.98 -
Toddler Pumpkin Cutie Pie Vest Baby Costume
$77.98 - $119.98This little one looks just like it has been plucked out of the pumpkin patch. Vest with attached collar, matching hat and booties. Available in Child Sizes:MCS427490$77.98 - $119.98 -
Toddler Ribbon Fairy Baby Costume
$95.98Ribbon Fairy costume comes with an adorable and highly detailed ribbon dress and pink wings. Headband not included.Available in Child Sizes: Toddler (1-2T) and Toddler (2-4T).MCS612920$95.98 -
Toddler Sugar 'N Spice Witch Baby Costume
$97.98 - $121.98This Halloween your little girl will look absolutely adorable in this Sugar and Spice Witch Costume. The costume Includes: a dress that has white ruffle sleeves, an attached pink bodice with Black...MCS678020$97.98 - $121.98 -
Toddler The Shy Little Kitten Baby Costume
$81.98Toddler The Shy Little Kitten Baby Costume-Coverall hood booties and mittens. Fits (12-18 Months).Available in Child Sizes:MCS609620$81.98 -
Toddler Turquoise Fairy Baby Costume
$97.98Blue ruffle dress and wings. Footless tights not included.MCS678600$97.98 -
Toddler Tutu Baby Costume
$79.98Elastic waist band with bellowing nylon netting all the way around. Tights leotard and tiara are not included.Available in Colors: White and Pink.Available in Child Sizes:MCS390630$79.98 -
Toddler Winged Angel Baby Costume
$77.98Beautiful shimmering dress with flower embellishments and a pair of detachable wings. Head-Piece not included.Available in Child Sizes: Toddler sizes (3-4T) and Toddler (1-2T).MCS612880$77.98 -
Toddler Witch Pretty Baby Costume
$95.98 - $135.98Dress has bell sleeves, waist cinch, and matching witch hat.MCS474570$95.98 - $135.98 -
Toddler Wubbzy Classic-Wow! Wow! Wubbzy Baby Costume
$75.98Your kiddo will love playing Kickety-Kick Ball just like Wow! Wow! Wubbzy in this great costume! Includes: sleeveless character tunic and detachable tail. Shirt and pants not included. 100% acrylic...MCS594220$75.98 -
Toddler Zany Zebra Months Baby Costume
$95.98 - $97.98What's Black and white and cute all over? Black and white striped Jumpsuit and matching Head-Piece with fringe mane and detachable tail. (12-18 Months).Available in Child Sizes:MCS634080$95.98 - $97.98